Chapters

ABBEVILLE
Mary Stark Davis 2573
dixiesland@hotmail.com

AIKEN
Jefferson Davis 2465
jtoole0922@gmail.com

ANDERSON
Robert E. Lee 146
rlorzechowski@gmail.com

Emmala Reed Miller 2694
janicewaters@charter.net

BEAUFORT
Stephen Elliott 1349
stephenelliott1349@yahoo.com
www.udcbeaufortsc.org

BELTON
Belton 1843
dardowdy@att.net

BISHOPVILLE
Lottie Green 785
marmst2673@aol.com

CAMDEN
John D. Kennedy 308
marydee@ftc-i.net

CAMPOBELLO
Campobello Chapter 1989
campobello1989@gmail.com

CENTRAL
James L. Orr 1687
Miller2@earthlink.net

CHARLESTON
Avinger 2187
js1sc@comcast.net

Benjamin Jenkins Johnson 2690
www.charlestonudc.org

Charleston 4
mbdentalhy@hotmail.com

CHESTER
Lucy Holcombe Pickens 2700
melody_howell@aol.com

CLEMSON
John C. Calhoun 945
lallarookh@mindspring.com

COLUMBIA
Mary Boykin Chesnut 2517
Website: www.maryboykinchesnutudc.com/

Wade Hampton 29
amandy1861@yahoo.com

DILLON
Ann Fulmore Harllee 1740
faymsloan@bellsouth.net

DORCHESTER
Warren Middleton Hughes 2602
mildredheatley@att.net

EASLEY
William Easley 1350
hkateman0387@charter.net

EDGEFIELD
Edgefield 1018
tfherron@gmail.com

EHRHARDT
Bratton-Jenkins 1782
jht@isic.net

ELLOREE
Manly J. D. Dantzler 2633
dixieforrest@centurylink.net

FLORENCE
Ellison Capers 70
ellisoncapersudc@yahoo.com.sg

FOUNTAIN INN
Oliver Thompson 1850
carol.leake@yahoo.com

GAFFNEY
Moses Wood 469
swangerbeth@gmail.com

GEORGETOWN
Arthur Manigault 63
cg29440@yahoo.com

GREENVILLE
Hunley 2667
valsc@bellsouth.net

Greenville 51
jshottsallen@charter.net
Website: www.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~scgcudc/

Winnie Davis 442
padurham00@gmail.com

GREENWOOD
Robert A. Waller 687
evans4706@gmail.com

GREER
Hampton Lee 1281
tsbeach@charter.net

HARTSVILLE
Pee Dee Light Artillery 2708
Lawchick04@yahoo.com

LANCASTER
Lancaster 462
sowell.donnie@gmail.com

LAURENS
Joseph Brevard Kershaw 205
kclambert01@yahoo.com
dixielandfarm1@gmail.com
Website: http://jbkershaw205.blogspot.com/

LEXINGTON
Lexington 1920
Email: Lexington1920@gmail.com
Website: http://www.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~sclcudc/

MANNING
Clarendon 1770
dcoker1@live.com

MONCKS CORNER
CSS David 2656
Dixiegrammy1801@yahoo.com
Facebook page

MYRTLE BEACH
Long Bay Chapter 2710
onebechbum@gmail.com

NEWBERRY
Drayton Rutherford 152
charlesdtyler@aol.com

NORTH AUGUSTA
Berry Benson 2584
gilcoltd@aol.com

NORTH MYRTLE BEACH
Fort Randall 2686
ftrandalludc@gmail.com

ORANGEBURG
Paul McMichael 427
kblack543@aol.com

PROSPERITY
William Lester 1042
littledixie55@bellsouth.net

ROCK HILL
Ann White 123
mdm1@comporium.net

Beulah Meredith 2237
klnivens@comporium.net

ST. GEORGE
St. George 1035
deloachp2003@yahoo.com

SALUDA
Lucinda Horne 947
lauctionaddict@bellsouth.com

SPARTANBURG
Oliver E. Edwards 1998
dss864@hotmail.com

SUMMERVILLE
C. Irvine Walker 190
cbarnold1944@gmail.com

SUMTER
Dick Anderson 75
dickanderson@ftc-i.net
website: www.rootsweb.com/~scdacudc

WALHALLA
Norton 1745
terrycissy@gmail.com

WESTMINSTER
Robert A. Thompson 1504
irvinyz@yahoo.com

WINNSBORO
John Bratton 929
susanmclane@yahoo.com

YORK
White Rose 2630
dnh51@bellsouth.net



Copyright 2014 South Carolina Division United Daughters of the Confederacy